AcaoPriceDividendRendimento
ALLY37.68003.18000.0999
ALZR1110.41009.68000.0840
AMZN250.00000.00000.0000
AXIA359.49003.18000.1576
AXIA655.780010.46000.4862
AXIA759.99000.00000.0000
BABA109.11000.96000.0873
BBAS323.63000.58000.0114
BBDC420.36001.12000.0190
BBSE342.080010.91000.3826
BCFF110.00000.00000.0000
BDIF1171.85000.00000.0000
BTHF118.940013.56000.1010
BTI60.00005.57000.2785
BTLG11102.50009.48000.8098
CB359.79001.13000.3388
CDI14.46880.00000.0000
CHTR110.11000.00000.0000
CMCSA21.90006.03000.1100
DIS110.59001.36000.1253
DLR175.97002.77000.4062
EGIE331.32003.56000.0929
EQIX985.98002.09001.7172
EWBC126.88002.52000.2664
GGRC119.190013.06000.1000
GOOG336.91000.26000.0730
GOOGL340.59000.26000.0738
HD309.63003.01000.7767
HFOF116.530011.03000.0600
HGBS1119.270010.59000.1701
HGLG11156.42008.98001.1705
HGRE11124.79008.17000.8496
HGRU11123.38009.24000.9500
HPQ30.01004.00000.1000
HSML1194.00009.57000.7497
IBRX9.18000.00000.0000
IFRA1195.30000.00000.0000
IPCA 12 meses4.57610.00000.0000
ITSA415.43000.63000.0081
ITUB448.09001.86000.0745
JPM339.72001.94000.5492
KDIF11119.47000.00000.0000
KLBN1118.12006.41000.0968
KLBN43.61006.43000.0193
KNRI11161.95008.15001.0999
KO93.90002.26000.1768
LSXMK0.00000.00000.0000
LVBI11102.45009.37000.8000
MCCI1194.900012.64000.9996
MCLO1110.74009.63000.0862
META709.32500.30000.1773
MSFT529.05000.74000.3262
O56.08005.81000.2715
PAM81.10000.00000.0000
PETR459.68006.14000.3054
PFE29.58005.81000.1432
PG159.35002.73000.3625
PLD125.75003.40000.3563
PMLL11108.990011.01001.0000
RBRP1152.50008.00000.3500
RCRB11140.000011.22001.3090
RECR1175.76009.79000.6181
SAPR47.68002.93000.0188
SIMH314.50001.18000.0143
SIRI26.97004.00000.0899
SNEL117.970015.06000.1000
STAG35.83004.33000.1293
T23.44004.74000.0926
Tesouro IPCA+ 20294034.07000.00000.0000
Tesouro IPCA+ 20323256.04000.00000.0000
Tesouro IPCA+ 20401946.62000.00000.0000
Tesouro IPCA+ 20451432.33000.00000.0000
Tesouro IPCA+ com Juros Semestrais 20324650.12000.00000.0000
Tesouro IPCA+ com Juros Semestrais 20454539.28000.00000.0000
Tesouro Selic 203120017.83000.00000.0000
TRXF1171.800015.54000.9298
UNIP660.050010.79000.5399
USDBRL5.06000.00000.0000
VALE13.06006.46000.0703
VALE366.21006.60000.3642
VGIP1176.490010.51000.6699
VILG11100.50009.79000.8199
VISC11113.60008.87000.8397
VNOM45.02005.44000.2041
VRTA1175.400013.53000.8501
VTRS18.65502.57000.0400
WFC83.87002.38000.1663
WPC65.14005.83000.3165
XPID1148.75000.00000.0000
XPLG1199.89009.85000.8199
XPML11105.990010.76000.9504